» » Indochine - Putain De Stade
Indochine - Putain De Stade album download
Indochine - Putain De Stade album download
Performer: Indochine
Title: Putain De Stade
Released: 2011
Style: New Wave, Pop Rock
Rating: 4.8/5
Format: MP3 FLAC AC3 DMF MOD MP3 AAC DXD TTA
FLAC size: 1588 mb | MP3 size: 1222 mb | WMA size: 1569 mb
Genre: Electronic / Rock

Putain De Stade ‎(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Dig). Sony Music, Jive/Epic. Putain De Stade ‎(2xCD, Album).

In 1983, Indochine released a second album entitled Le Péril Jaune ("Yellow Peril") which sold 225,000 copies. Indochine had by this stage become a major act in French music. In 1984, the band toured France. They were also successful in Scandinavia, most notably in Sweden. Nicola and Oli de Sat compose most of the album Paradize that would be released the next year. Year Scott, Camille Laurens, Mickey 3D, Gerard Manset, Jean-Louis Murat and Melissa Auf Der Maur collaborated on the album. In 2002, they enjoyed renewed success with the Paradize album which sold 1,000,000 copies, including the chart topper J'ai demandé à la lune. This album has marked a change in aesthetics and genre, moving towards a darker tone and more introspective lyrics, influenced by popular acts such as Nine Inch Nails, Placebo and Marilyn Manson.

Album: Putain de Stade. Previously on NewAlbumReleases. net: September 8, 2017 - Indochine – 13 (2017). January 6, 2015 - Indochine – Black City Tour (2014). March 14, 2014 - Indochine – Belfast (2014).

Spanning their 30-year career, the set list includes material from their 1982 debut L'Aventurier (the title track) right up to 2009's La Republique des Meteors ("La Lettre de Metal"), including their solo chart-topper "J'ai Demande a la Lune," alongside a track from Soulwax ("E Talking") that they regularly use as.

Request an album send to friend. Putain De Stade (CD2) (2011). Indochine - Putain De Stade (CD2). Bitrate (quality): 192256320.

Album Name Putain de Stade. Data de lançamento 17 Janeiro 2011. Labels Sony Music Epic Records. Estilo de MúsicaRock. Membros têm este álbum16.

album Weekly Top. album Pop Hotlist. music noteChords for Indochine - Salômbo (Putain de Stade au Stade de France 2010). Indochine - Le fond de l'air est rouge (Black City Concerts au Stade de France 2014).

Indochine Ouverture (La Conquete De L'ouest)(Au Zenith). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Indochine L'aventurier. Indochine 01 L'Aventurier.

Tracklist Hide Credits

DVD1-1 Prélude
Written-By – Dewaele David*, Dewaele Stephen*
DVD1-2 Meteor Ouverture
DVD1-3 Go Rimbaud Go
Lyrics By – Nicola Sirkis, Suzanne CombeaudMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-4 Marilyn
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-5 Little Dolls
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Marc Eliard, Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-6 Play Boy
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-7 Punker
Lyrics By, Music By – Nicola Sirkis
DVD1-8 Drugstar
Lyrics By, Music By – Nicola Sirkis
DVD1-9 Miss Paramount
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-10 Le Lac
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – François Matuszenski*, Nicola Sirkis
DVD1-11 J'Ai Demandé À La Lune
Lyrics By, Music By – Mickael Furnon
DVD1-12 Atomic Sky
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Jean-Pierre Pilot, Stéphane Sirkis
DVD1-13 3ème Sexe
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-14 Tes Yeux Noirs
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-15 Un Ange À Ma Table
Lyrics By – Nicola Sirkis, Suzanne CombeaudMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-16 Alice & June
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-17 Popstitute
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Boris Jardel, Marc Eliard, Mathieu Rabatté*, Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
Club Meteor :
DVD1-18 You Spin Me Round
Written-By – Michael Percy*, Peter Burns*, Stephen Coy*, Timothy Lever*
DVD1-19 Canary Bay
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-20 Les Tzars
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-21 Discours Homophobe
DVD1-22 Des Fleurs Pour Salinger
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD1-23 Adora
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD1-24 Mao Boy
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
-
DVD2-1 Le Baiser
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD2-2 3 Nuits Par Semaine
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
Set Acoustique :
DVD2-3 Le Grand Soir
Lyrics By – Nicola Sirkis, Rudy Leonet*Music By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD2-4 Salombo
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD2-5 Monte Cristo
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD2-6 Kao Bang
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD2-7 She Night
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Jean-Pierre Pilot, Stéphane Sirkis
DVD2-8 Electrastar
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
-
DVD2-9 La Lettre De Métal
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD2-10 Intro L'Aventurier
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique NicolasProducer – Oli De Sat*
DVD2-11 L'Aventurier
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD2-12 Le Dernier Jour
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD2-13 Putain De Public
Written-By – Lenoir*
DVD2-14 Putain De Tournée-Putain De Stade-Putain De Public (Le Making Of)
Film Director – Emmanuel Forat, Stéphane Herve*
Les Films Du Meteor:
DVD3-1 Meteor Ouverture
DVD3-2 Republika
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-3 Little Dolls
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Marc Eliard, Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-4 Play Boy
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-5 Punker
Lyrics By, Music By – Nicola Sirkis
DVD3-6 Le Lac
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – François Matuszenski*, Nicola Sirkis
DVD3-7 Le Manoir
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Boris Jardel, Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-8 J'Ai Demandé À La Lune
Lyrics By, Music By – Mickael Furnon
DVD3-9 La Lettre De Métal
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-10 Un Ange À Ma Table
Lyrics By – Nicola Sirkis, Suzanne CombeaudMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-11 Popstitute
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Boris Jardel, Marc Eliard, Mathieu Rabatté*, Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
Club Meteor:
DVD3-12 You Spin Me Round
Written-By – Michael Percy*, Peter Burns*, Stephen Coy*, Timothy Lever*
DVD3-13 Canary Bay
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD3-14 Les Tzars
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD3-15 Des Fleurs Pour Salinger
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique Nicolas
DVD3-16 Mao Boy
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
-
DVD3-17 Junior Song
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard
DVD3-18 Intro L'Aventurier
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Dominique NicolasProducer – Oli De Sat*
DVD3-19 Le Dernier Jour
Lyrics By – Nicola SirkisMusic By – Nicola Sirkis, Olivier Gérard

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Sony Music Entertainment
  • Copyright (c) – Sony Music Entertainment
  • Pressed By – Arvato Digital Services
  • Recorded At – Stade De France
  • Mixed At – Farside Studio
  • Mixed At – ICP Recording Studios
  • Mixed At – Digital Factory
  • Mastered At – Farside Studio
  • Mastered At – ICP Recording Studios
  • Mastered At – Digital Factory

Credits

  • Art Direction, Concept By [Meteor Tour & Stade] – Nicola Sirkis
  • Bass, Backing Vocals – Mr Eliard*
  • Drums – Mr Shoes*
  • Edited By – Sven De Ruyver, Tom Illis
  • Executive-Producer [For Sony Music] – Hervé Lauzanne
  • Executive-Producer [Karma Production] – Jean-Jacques Neira
  • Film Director – Hans Pannecoucke
  • Film Director [Assistant] – Dirk Van Tilt
  • Guest – Dimitri*, Lou*
  • Guitar, Backing Vocals – Mr Boris*
  • Guitar, Keyboards – Oli De Sat*
  • Keyboards, Programmed By, Acoustic Guitar [Bozo] – Mr Matu*
  • Lighting ["Ligth Designer"] – Olivier Payen
  • Lighting [Assistant Automatiques] – Patrick Barakrok
  • Management – Alain Picon, Antony Cendlak, Benjamin Boutin, Renaud Rudloft
  • Management [Chargée De Production] – Isabelle Baleanu
  • Management [Indochine Personnal Assistant] – Emilie Cendlak
  • Management [Super Coordinateur Sony Management] – Vincent Boivin
  • Mixed By [5.1] – Gilles Martin, Samuel Potin*
  • Mixed By [Assistant, Digital Factory] – Sam*
  • Mixed By [Assistant, ICP] – Paul*
  • Mixed By, Mastered By [Pour Flam] – Gilles Martin
  • Other [Accroches] – Cap'Co, Christian Crespo
  • Other [Artistic Manager] – Charlotte Coullier
  • Other [Assistant Réal] – Sébastien Guerot
  • Other [Assistante De Production] – Judith Fiori
  • Other [Assistants Automatiques] – Patrick Barakrok, Stéphane Saez, André Lassiva
  • Other [Assistants Junior HF] – Thierry Leroy, Cyril Muscat
  • Other [Assistants Remote Topshot] – Stom Ando, Jean Yves Mercier
  • Other [Authoring Et Encoding, Pour Dubbing Brothers (Paris)] – Philippe Perquin
  • Other [Backline, Rehearsal Studios] – Planet Live, Dom, Géraldine & Alex
  • Other [Backliner Indochine] – Jean-Paul Freyssinet, Christophe Lesage, Laurent Deflorès, Jean-Louis Troin, Stephan Blaut, Alexis Berthelot
  • Other [Big Lites Technicians] – Pascal Caroff, Reynald Zvunka
  • Other [Blockeurs] – Yan Carcedo, Yvan Petitpierre
  • Other [Cadreur Cineflex] – Franck Escudier
  • Other [Cadreur Grue] – Michel Zarebski
  • Other [Cadreur Junior] – Bruno Sfredd
  • Other [Cadreur Travelling] – Bruno Mulard
  • Other [Cadreurs Eng] – Romain Badjene, Eric Vautrey
  • Other [Cadreurs Remote] – Franck Chapin
  • Other [Catering] – Simon Buisson, Muriel Bruneau, Nadège Devaux, Franck Ansaldi, Jean-Pierre Dumonsir, Marine Barthes, Manuella Eustache
  • Other [Chargée De Production] – Nadine Amiet Mathis
  • Other [Chef De Projet] – Murielle Goubier - Euromédia France
  • Other [Chef Ingénieur Vision] – Nele Vermiers
  • Other [Chef Opérateur Son] – Jean Marc Lardy
  • Other [Chef Électricien] – Gérard Ducher
  • Other [Chefs D'Equipement] – Dominique Bez, Thierry Dhondt
  • Other [Chefs Machiniste Travelling] – Eric Labosse, Michel Roux
  • Other [Chefs Machinistes Grue] – Ahmed Zaoui, Mourad Bouhdiba
  • Other [Coiffeur] – Martial Cognard
  • Other [Directeur Technique] – Emmanuelle Cherrier- Euromédia France
  • Other [Décor] – JMC Musique : Pierre Gibaud, Mickaël Cannizzaro
  • Other [Décors Et Dirigeables] – ATC, Patrice Hubert, Nicolas Muller, Nicolas Jahier
  • Other [Electricien] – Jean Michel Bery
  • Other [Energy] – Magnum, Jérôme Chupin
  • Other [Etalonnage, Assistant] – Lohergrin Braconnier
  • Other [Etalonnage] – Christophe Legendre
  • Other [General Manager] – Stéphane Brillaud
  • Other [Habilleuse] – Patricia Nevejans
  • Other [Helicopter] – Aerocorp, Philippe Duran, Céline De Bont
  • Other [HF Technician] – Bertrand Chaine
  • Other [Hostels] – HKT Organisation, Hélène Khim Tit, Holiday Inn Paris La Villette: Mr Sébastien
  • Other [Images Public] – Barbara Ruelle
  • Other [Impression Bâches] – Metropole Atelier, Patrice Poquého, Bruno Sartori
  • Other [Ingénieurs De La Vision] – Patrick Chaudron, Frédéric Boisson
  • Other [Interphonies & Talkies Walkies] – Y & Co, Yves Brunet
  • Other [Kabukis Bâches] – Black Out : Olivier Châtelain, Damian Slaney
  • Other [Kiné] – Arnaud Hamon
  • Other [LED Screens] – Alabama, Didier Viricel
  • Other [Levages/Grues/Nacelles] – CLM Lorlev & Loxam, Gérard Gohier, Richard Roux
  • Other [Light Technician] – Guillaume Bezelin, Mathieu Unissart, Mathieu Mercier, Eric Baudouin
  • Other [Lumières Captation] – Sebastien Duplain, Michel Duplain, David Bourquardez, Yves Venet, Grégoire Danset, Vincent Deixheimer, Christophe Mortelette
  • Other [Lumières Et Sonorisation] – Arpege, Phillipe Barguidjian
  • Other [Maquillage] – Vincent Loiseau
  • Other [Media Server] – Harkan, Olivier Bussy
  • Other [Merchandising Indochine] – Miss Chantal, Miss Dotty, Miss Nina
  • Other [Merchandising Parvis] – Aurélien Cebe, Céline Chauvière, Frantz Guyomarch, Nina Iacoponelli, Estelle Jamais, Elodie Lefort, Tony Lefort, Margot Mazzia, Karen Salvador, Malik & Nicolas
  • Other [Meteor Tour Production] – Arachnée Productions, François Pinard, Ben Jourdain, Arnaud Mazard, Charlotte Guiyot
  • Other [Montage Scène & Structure] – Stageco, Dirk De Decker
  • Other [Mécanicien] – Franck Girod-Roux
  • Other [Opérateur Litecam] – Nicolas Glachand
  • Other [Opérateur Son] – Jorge Da Silva
  • Other [Opérateurs Magnétos] – Françoise Racine, Guillaume Hector
  • Other [Opérateurs Prise De Vue] – Jean Vincent Casabianca, Karim Boukerche, Manuel Masson, Arnaud Auzouy
  • Other [Organisme De Contrôle] – Socotec, Hani Kurdi
  • Other [Organisme Prévention Et Santé] – Baya, Yann Metayer
  • Other [Pass] – Gdao, Ludovic De Raucourt
  • Other [Pilot] – Jean-Christophe Beauvillier
  • Other [Post Production Videos] – I S U R O, Fabien Martineau, Frédéric Randuineau, Philippe Nègre, Gérard Marjana
  • Other [Post-Production] – Video House
  • Other [Poursuiteurs] – Orly Collet, Yann Chevreuil, Gaël Digne, Etienne Perdiguerro, Arnaud Thomas, Pascal Berthe, Gilles Guillaume, Olivier Hubert, Carole Depardon, Sébastien Duplain, David Bourquardez, Michel Tissier
  • Other [Production Assistant] – Dorothée Andrieu, Elitza Moniot, Ilan Kharouby
  • Other [Prompteur] – Laurent Deflores
  • Other [Pupitreurs Lumières] – Thomas Dechandon, Andrew Doig, Vincent Cussey
  • Other [Responsable Technique Microfilms] – Nicolas Charuet
  • Other [Riggers] – Claude Muller, Thomas Lethenet, Yves Germain, Jeremy Singler, Jacques Pfleiger, Francois Xavier Beliard
  • Other [Roads] – Florent Christian, Alex Barbot
  • Other [Runners] – Djamel Mediouni, Christophe Garrigues, Xavier Jubien, Thierry Septier, Christine Leclere
  • Other [Régisseur] – Laurent Garnier
  • Other [Réseaux] – Ronan Garnier
  • Other [Security] – Lionel Saurel (Casimir), Joakim Ribeiro (Jok)
  • Other [Sound Assistants] – Mathieu Zoroyan, Samy Braham, Romain Majeric, Ylmaze Leborne
  • Other [Stade Security] – SGPS, Christophe Feve
  • Other [Stage General Manager] – Olivier Moret, Matt Cocuau, Justine Dernoncourt
  • Other [Stage Sound & Light Technicians] – Pierrick Agrafel, Medhi Ait Braham, Pierre Allais, Pascal Anne, Bernard Arbassette, Brian Barbe, Marc Bauthamy, Luc Benabou, Salim Benyahia, Louis Berachid, Fabian Bernard, Franck Berton, Cyril Bertrand, Baptiste Bethune, Erell Bihan, Richard Bille, Florent Blanquart, Laurent Boisgard, Ambroise Bonnassieux, Frédéric Bost, Hichem Bouchaid, Eric Bouchta, Laurent Boudrahem, Bourguerra Aissa, Benjamin Bouju, Fabien Bourlard, Frédéric Bricard, Damien Burel, Ludovic Cancy, Guillaume Canoy, Laurent Canoy, Julien Carlier, Marc Castagnetti, Frederic Castro, Théo/Cavedo, Frédéric Celiade, Adeline Chapuis, Arnold Chartier, Cécile Chauveau, Virginie Chevrier, Bruno Clede, Aymeric Clement, Fabrice Clement, Nicolas Conrath, Pierre Contejean, Thierry Corps, Michel Corre, Pierrick Corseul, Eric Covemacker, Alexis Daire, Lilian Danten, Loic De Rosnay, Yann Delahaye, Laurent Delourtet, Cédric Destour, Yannick Devaux, Oumar Diakhite, Hipolito Dominges, Julien Dottel, Bertrand Dubois, Martial Duclos, Anthony Dufour, Sébastien Duplenne, Francois/Durand, Luc Duverger, Yoannn Enain, Alain Evrard, Khalid Fekish, Alain Fereol, Arthur Ferret, Philippe Ferveur, Stéphane Figueredo, Ingrid Fontaine, Claude Formont, Fabien Fourreau, Guntherfourton, Alexis Franczuk, Laurent Gallot, Bertrand Gansemer, Yann Gantiez, Francois Garcia, Jason Garcia, Anthony Gasson, Vincent Gaucher, Samy Gautier, Alexandre Gervet, David Gervier, Maxime Gibon, Dominique Gille, Dominique Gionco, Guillauem Giraud, Samuel Godard, Carole Godet, Wilfrid Goullieux, Gilles Grajon, Etienne Grass, Guillaume Gravina, Eric Greco, Mickael Greco, Brigitte Greco, Pascal Guesdon, Dimitri Guillaumat, Erwan Guille, Sevastien Hahn, Eric Harmoniaux, Fabian Herman, Caroline Hervé, Frédéric Herviou, Gregor Heuze, Pierre Jean Holyst, Frédéric Hornecker, Mohammed Houghni, Laurent Huens, Olivier Ingouf, David Jaffrezou, Dror Janklewicz, Thierry Javelle, Yves Jean, Eric Julien, Iskander Kaddour, Nicolas Kergosien, Martial Kiene, Pierre Yves Kermorvant, Thomas Klos, Pol Hector Klos, Jean Christian Klotz, Emmanuel Konlein, Jonathan Labor, Jeremy Laidie, Laurent Lamarca, Reynald Lamoitier, Patrick Lanson, Clément Latouche, Guirec Latour, Grégory Le Bian, Marine Le Houezec, Simon Le Lagadec, Olivier Le Saint, Frédéric Leblanc, Vincent Leclair, Marie Leclercq, Yohan Leduc, Yves André Lefeuvre, Baptiste Legras, Morgan Lejeune, Bernard Lemaire, Pierre Lemmonier, Sébastien Lepage, Frédéric Lesage, Nicolas Lesage, Olivier Lesle, Nicolas Luc, Christophe Lucidarme, Yann Manzi, Marc Mariani, Ted Marin, Laurent Marin, Jean Daniel Masot, Eddy Masset, Thierry Matthieu, Thierry Mauviot, Yoan Mazier, Claude Mercier, Alexandre Merle, Bertin Meynard, Chloé Meysonnier, Freddy Montigny, Christophe Moreau, Colas Murer, Rémi Naizondard, Julien Navarre, Carlos Nevez Vaz, Philippe Nicolas, Wellis Nzuzi Zanga, Franck Odonnat, Stéphane Odonnat, Sylvain Offre, Sébastien Orloc, Jean Francois Ortega, Aydin Ozalslan, Francois Pajot, Roger Palma, Edouard Pavlica, Vincent Pecaut, Matthieu Pellerin, Antoine Percevault, Benoit Perraudeau, Etienne Peslerbe, Jean Petat, Nicolas Petit, Fabien Pichon, Joachim Pilet, Pierre Poiret, Arnaud Ponchel, Philippe Pons, Jean-Luc Portheault, Francis Pottier, Damien Pouillart, Pascal Poulain, Francisco Prego, Philippe Prevot, Bruno Primault, Yann Primat, Olivier Prod'Homme, David Quertamp, Mallory Ragon, Joël Raimond, Michel Raimond, Alexandre Rambault, Franck Raoult, Rodolphe Reich, Lea Reiter, Laurent Remeaud, Pierre Renard, Pierre Renaud, Antoine Roigt, Francisco Emmanuel Rojas, Maurice Roux, Romuald Rouzies, Jean-Philippe Roze, Julien Sallot, Nicolas Saraux, Jérome Sauleau, Ghislain Savigny, Gérald Scaramela, Philippe Schultz, Tibor Schwarcz, Samuel Seligmann, Anne Serieges, Julien Sesniac, Eric Sesniac, Olivier Simenhaus, Mathieu Simon, Bernard Simonnet, Antonin Soubise, Christophe Sym, Thierry Tertre, Medhi Thepegnier-, Christian Thibeaudeau, Bernard Thierry, David Van Tongerloo, Théo Varlet, Sebastien Vatrin, Pascal Versepuy, Marc Veyssieres, Gael Viravaud, Benjamin Virgel, Aurélien Visbecq, Mickael Vivier, Vincent Welter, Nicolas Wurth, Anthony Zavatta
  • Other [Stylisme] – Frédéric Baldo
  • Other [Technicien D'Exploitation Paluches] – Damien Parriaux
  • Other [Techniciens Grue Big Bird] – Olivier Georges, Fréderic Pequiniot
  • Other [Techniciens Machino] – Franck De Swaef, Peter Lightherte
  • Other [Toppeur Poursuites] – Jean-Michel Guiguet
  • Other [Tour Bus Driver] – Detlef Schweizer
  • Other [Tour Bus] – Coach Service
  • Other [Transport Matériel] – Artys, José Guéroult
  • Other [Video Assistants] – Philippe Jullien, Bernard Luron, Mathieu Gouvernet, Ludovic Signorelli, Benoit Tessier, Mathieu Gassenbach, Maël Domenech, Jérémy Souffi, Ive N'Simba, Stéphane Zion, Pieter Maes, Norman Baert, Brecht Goyvaerts, Pieter Van Alphen, Patrick Tilkens, Steve, Vanvolsem
  • Producer – Oli De Sat*
  • Recorded By [Pour Flam Dans " Le Voyageur 1 "] – Gilles Martin
  • Script By – Eva Ruis
  • Technician [Chef De Car] – Jérome Blondel*
  • Technician [FoH "Responsable"] – Vincent Préau
  • Technician [FoH Sound Assistant] – Julien Hulard
  • Technician [FoH Sound] – Philippe Dubich
  • Technician [FoH] – Didier Golvin, Julien Ravary, Sébastien Barbato, Sébastien Clairet, Wilfried Lasbleiz
  • Technician [General Technical Director] – Michel Marseguerra
  • Technician [HF Assistant Indochine] – Alex Jousseaume
  • Technician [Sound Assistant] – Guillaume Muhlmann, Guillaume Reibell, Michel Cambien
  • Technician [Sound Return] – Cedric Pontieux, Christophe Genix*
  • Technician [Sound System & Conception] – Julien Poirot
  • Technician [Sound] – Alex Caponi, Brieuc Guillet, François Taillebrest, Melina Avenati*, René Weis, Yoann Donatti*, Youcouba Fofana
  • Technician [Technicien Chauffeur] – Pierre Gac
  • Vocals, Guitar – Nicola Sirkis

Notes

"Durée Totale : 5h00 env.
Ratio 16:9/Format Pal/Couleurs
Français/DVD9/Zone 0/EDV 45"
"℗ et © 2010 Sony Music Entertainment."
"Fabriqué en UE."

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 8 86977 82269 8
  • Barcode (String): 886977822698
  • Label Code: LC 02482
  • Rights Society: BIEM/GEMA
  • ASIN: B004D05SA0
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD1): 54424690/88697782269-1 DO 21
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD1): 54424689/88697782269-1 D 21
  • Mastering SID Code (DVD1): IFPI LB 50
  • Mastering SID Code (DVD1): IFPI LB47
  • Mould SID Code (DVD1): IFPI 07F6
  • Mould SID Code (DVD1): IFPI 07F5
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD2): 54430508/88697782269-2 DO 21
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD2): 54430494/88697782269-2 D 21
  • Mastering SID Code (DVD2): IFPI LB 50
  • Mould SID Code (DVD2): IFPI 07A2
  • Mould SID Code (DVD2): IFPI 07G7
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD3): 54430493/88697782269-3 DO 21
  • Matrix / Runout (DVD3): 54430492/88697782269-3 D 21
  • Mastering SID Code (DVD3): IFPI LB 50
  • Mould SID Code (DVD3): IFPI 0704
  • Mould SID Code (DVD3): IFPI 07L5

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
88697872359 Indochine Putain De Stade ‎(2xDVD-V, PAL) Sony Music, Jive/Epic 88697872359 France 2011
88697872359 Indochine Putain De Stade ‎(2xDVD-V, RE, PAL) Indochine Records, Sony Music 88697872359 France 2015
88697854789 Indochine Putain De Stade ‎(3xDVD-V, PAL) Jive/Epic 88697854789 France 2011
88697782279 Indochine Putain De Stade ‎(2xBlu-ray, Album) Sony Music 88697782279 France 2011
TMUDVD 5639 Indochine Putain De Stade ‎(2xDVD-V, PAL) Tandem.mu TMUDVD 5639 Canada 2010